Products

PRODUCTS ·Position:Home >> PRODUCTS
FTTH Drops Cable Protection Box

FTTH Drops Cable Protection Box  

Drop cable protection cassette is used for drop cable connecting,  splice and protection. It can hold 1pc SC simplex adapter, 2pcs  SC fast connectors,or mechanical splicer,suitable for FTTH network…

FTTH Drops Cable Protection Box

FTTH Drops Cable Protection Box  

FTTH Drops Cable Protection Box is waterproof outdoor use,  flame retardant, Color: white, black; size: 160*47.9*16mm

48 Port LC Rack Mount Patch Panel

48 Port LC Rack Mount Patch Panel  

19 inch standard rack mounting patch panel for LC 96fibers  48Port duplex port, 2U rack: 430*250*2U mm, black color metal, 3adapter panel can use LC SC LC ST adapters,etc.

24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel  

48Fibers Patch Panel, 24 Port SC fiber optic patch panel 19inch Optical Distribution Frame for SC/UPC Duplex adapter Size:430*250*44mm, metal, 24 Duplex Port

24 Port FC Rack Mounted Patch Panel

24 Port FC Rack Mounted Patch Panel  

24Cores Fiber optic patch panel, metal material, FC/UPC connectors and pigtails, size:430*250*44mm,  1U rack ODF, 3 adapter panel is changeable.

1x2 FBT splitter MM with SC/PC connectors

1x2 FBT splitter MM with SC/PC connectors  

MM FBT Coupler use fiber 50/125um ,62.5/125um fiber, steel tube  / cassette pacage,widely used in short distance communications  at 1310nm or 850nm. 1x2, 1x3,1x4..

1x2 FBT Splitter LC/PC Connectors

1x2 FBT Splitter LC/PC Connectors  

MM FBT Coupler use fiber 50/125um ,62.5/125um fiber, steel tube  / cassette pacage,widely used in short distance communications  at 1310nm or 850nm. 1x2, 1x3,1x4..

1x2 Steel Tube FBT Couplers

1x2 Steel Tube FBT Couplers  

Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2,coupling ratio from 50/50  to 1/99, fiber type 250um bare fiber, 3mm and 900um loose tube. 1310nm,1490nm,1550nm wavelength, SC FC LC ST connectors.

Single mode Steel Tube FBT Couplers FC/APC

Single mode Steel Tube FBT Couplers FC/APC  

Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2,coupling ratio from 50/50  to 1/99, fiber type 250um bare fiber, 3mm and 900um loose tube. 1310nm,1490nm,1550nm wavelength, SC FC LC ST connectors..

Dust-proof 24 Ports Rack Mount Patch Panel SC/UPC

Dust-proof 24 Ports Rack Mount Patch Panel SC/UPC  

Dust-proof 24 Ports Rack Mount Patch Panel SC/UPC 24fibers 19inch rack mounted patch panel, dustproof metal white color SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000 connectors available.

Dust-proof 12 Ports Rack Mount Patch Panel SC/APC

Dust-proof 12 Ports Rack Mount Patch Panel SC/APC  

Dust-proof 12 Ports Rack Mount Patch Panel with SC/APC adapter and pigtails widely used in optical distribution frame, rack mounting, 19inch size:430*250*1U, 1U can maximum 48cores SC duplex ports.

144 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Panel

144 Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Panel  

144 Cores SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel is 4U rack mounted in cabinet or  optical disribution frame, SC/UPC adapters,bundle pigtails 1.5meter, also called 144 Fibers SC port rack mount sliding out patc…

24 Ports SC Sliding Out Patch Panel

24 Ports SC Sliding Out Patch Panel  

1U rack, 19inch,24port SC/UPC, max. can do 24 duplex SC adapters, SC FC LC ST E2000 is available, MOQ:100PCS, SIZE:430*250/300*44mm

12 Ports SC Duplex Sliding Out Patch Panel

12 Ports SC Duplex Sliding Out Patch Panel  

19 Inch 24 Fibers 12 Ports SC Duplex Fiber Optic Sliding Out Patch Panel.

12 Ports LC Duplex Sliding Out Patch Panel

12 Ports LC Duplex Sliding Out Patch Panel  

19 Inch 24 Fibers 12 Ports LC Duplex Fiber Optic Sliding Out Patch Panel.

72 Ports Welding Distribution Module GB-C-72

72 Ports Welding Distribution Module GB-C-72  

Easy to make record of fusion and distribution.Applicable in the termination

48 Ports Welding Distribution Module GB-C-48

48 Ports Welding Distribution Module GB-C-48  

Applicable in the termination and 19" standard structure.

24 Ports Welding Distribution Module GB-C-24

24 Ports Welding Distribution Module GB-C-24  

19" standard structure optical distribution frame. Suitable for FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000 adapters

72 Ports Welding Distribution Module GB-A-72

72 Ports Welding Distribution Module GB-A-72  

Easy for installation of inlay; 19"standard structure optical distribution frame with 72 Ports

Welding Distribution Module GB-A-48

Welding Distribution Module GB-A-48  

19'' standard structure optical distribution frame is widely used in FTTH.

Dome Heat shrinkable Splitter Closure GJS-307

Dome Heat shrinkable Splitter Closure GJS-307  

GJS-307 is PP material,high impact and strength splice enclosure for  pole mount,aerial mount.max. capacity:144cores with 6pcs 24f tray. size:550*Φ230mm, 1oval ports, 6round ports, can use 1x32 spl…

Dome Heatshrink Splitter and Splice Closure GJS-306

Dome Heatshrink Splitter and Splice Closure GJS-306  

Modified plastic with high strength and corrosion resistance,20years  lifetime,mechanical or heat shrink tube sealing. Especially design for  optical splitter, fusion splice or adapter panels, max c…

Dome mechanical splitter closure GJS-306

Dome mechanical splitter closure GJS-306  

Modified plastic with high strength and corrosion resistance,20years  lifetime,mechanical or heat shrink tube sealing. Especially design for  optical splitter, fusion splice or adapter panels, max c…

1x8 Spliter Chassis with LGX modules

1x8 Spliter Chassis with LGX modules  

This LGX chassis is used to terminated with adapter,LGX modules  can be inserted into the chassis or rack mount in the chassis. max. hold 16pcs 1x8 lgx modules, and 144SC adapters.

2x32 PLC Rack Mount Splitter SC/UPC

2x32 PLC Rack Mount Splitter SC/UPC  

Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) splitter are used to distribute/combine optical signals.It is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and  provides a low cost light distribution solution with sm…

Total 294 Records Page: 1/12 Per Page: 25 Records  1 [2][3][4][5] : :
FTTH drop cable|MPO Patchcord Cable|fiber optic cable|fiber optic adapter

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd.

Tel:+86 755 23763623

Fax:+86 755 29523886

 

Skype: ydpcable

Email: sales@ydpcable.com

Web:www.ydpcable.com

做网站 常德网站建设